Palmarès 2016

du Tour de la Région Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur Juniors

 

Vainqueur d’Etapes

Dept

Nom Prénom

Club

1 / LE FARON

(83)

CHAMPOUSSIN Clément

UC MONACO

2 / BLAUSASC

(06)

GROLLEAU Quentin

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

3 / ENTRECHAUX

(84)

MIFSUD Andréa

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

4 / PEYNIER

(13)

HERCHEL Dylan

VELO CLUB RIOMOIS

5 / LA MOTTE DU CAIRE

(04)

FALOCI Enzo

SC DE NICE JOLLYWEAR

6 / ST BONNET EN CHAMPSAUR

(05)

DIDIER Clément

VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS

 

Classement Général

Nom

Prénom

Club

Total

1

MIFSUD

Andréa

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

126

2

GROLLEAU

Quentin

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

118

3

FALOCI

Enzo

SC DE NICE JOLLYWEAR

107

4

ALBERT

Luc

CDC HERAULT

99

5

TOLMAU

Vincent

VC SAINT ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE

106

  

Général MONTAGNE

 Nom

Prénom

Club

1

VANHOYE

Théo

CDC HERAULT

Général RUSHES

 Nom

Prénom

Club

1

GROLLEAU

Quentin

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

Général JEUNES

 Nom

Prénom

Club

1

MIFSUD

Andréa

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

 

Année

Vainqueur

Club

Année

Vainqueur

Club

1984

Jean-claude ANNAERT

AS Seillans

2001

Eric GRAS

ES Cavaillon

1985

Jean-claude ANNAERT

ES Cannes

2002

Julien PLUMER

OCCV Draguignan

1986

Alain POLIDORI

VC Rocheville

2003

Rémy DI GREGORIO

VC La Pomme

1987

Richard VIRENQUE

MS Mandelieu

2004

Pawel CIESLIK

Pologne

1988

Cyril SABATIER

ASPTT Aix

2005

Sébastien IVARS

Charvieux Chavagneux

1989

Frédéric SCALTRITTI

MS Mandelieu

2006

Jeremy LENEZET

Cours la Ville

1990

Thierry DALLEST

VC Marseillais

2007

Paolo LANFRANCO

BC Vallauris

1991

Claude CEARD

CVC Montfavet

2008

Melvin PLAT

BC Vallauris

1992

Sébastien LUNETTA

VC Aubagne

2009

Julien AMENDOLA

ES La Garde

1993

Olivier MARTINEZ

AVC Aix

2010

Julien AMENDOLA

ES La Garde

1994

Stéphane JUNG

VS Hyèrois

2011

Thomas ROUX

CVC Montfavet

1995

David MARTINEZ

AVC Aix

2012

Alexis CARLIER

CVC Montfavet

1996

Sébastien GARRON

AVC Aix

2013

Jeremy DEFAYE

VC Rocheville

1997

Eddy LEMBO

AVC Aix

2014

Jeremy DEFAYE

VC Rocheville

1998

Yoni BEAUQUIS

AC Bollene

2015

Sofiane MERIGNAT

VC La Pomme Marseille

1999

Ludovic GUICHARD

AVC Aix

2016

Andréa MIFSUD

VC La Pomme Marseille

2000

Fabrice CAT

OCCV Draguignan